Patryk Szymanski

Fighter - Patryk Szymanski
Name:
Patryk Szymanski
Nickname:
"."
Birthplace:
Konin, Poland
Birth date:
June 05, 1993
Height:
5' 11''
Division:
Welterweight
Promoter:
Mariusz Kolodziej - Global Boxing Promotions
Record:
Facebook:

Official website: www.patykszymanski.com