Orlando Cruz

Fighter - Orlando Cruz
Name:
Orlando Cruz
Nickname:
"El Olimpico/ El Fenómeno"
Birthplace:
Puerto Rico
Birth date:
July 01, 1981
Height:
5' 4"
Division:
featherweight
Promoter:
All Star Boxing
Record:
Facebook:

WBO Latino Featherweight Title (2011) 

IBA Featherweight Title (2008)