Marcin Brzeski

Fighter - Marcin Brzeski
Name:
Marcin Brzeski
Nickname:
"-"
Birthplace:
Bialystok, Poland
Birth date:
October 31, 1989
Height:
6' 2"
Division:
Heavyweight
Promoter:
Adam Guzowski, Durasan Promotion
Record:
Facebook: