Agata Maciejewska

Fighter - Agata Maciejewska
Name:
Agata Maciejewska
Nickname:
"."
Birthplace:
Nisko, Poland
Birth date:
March 27, 1985
Height:
5'10''
Division:
152 lbs
Promoter:
Greg Sobolewski
Record:
Facebook: